http://foyer.rural.fontaine.free.fr/
| | |
|
|
|
| Foy Serge | |
| Crepaux Yannick | |
| Covarel Matthieu | |
Arbonne | Debyser Gilles | |
Arbonne | Moitie Rodéric | |
Arbonne | Gandolfi Alex | |
Arbonne | Auffret Jérome | |
Bois le Roi | Durand Kevin | |
Bois le Roi | Colladon Sebastien | |
Bois le Roi | Doucet Dominique | |
Bois le Roi | Durand Nicolas | |
Chaumes | Bierry Marc Antoine | |
Chaumes | Letache Johnny | |
Chaumes | Genot Sebastien | |
Chaumes | Hamon Brice | |
Fontaine | Zeyssolff Guillaume | |
Fontaine | Jaslet Yann | |
Fontaine | Louchet Serge | |
Fontaine | Lalaurie Fred | |
Fontaine | Dagoret Matthieu | |
Fontaine | Feuillet Jérémie | |
Fontaine | Vecten William | |
Fontaine | Arnault Pierre Nicolas | |
Fontaine | Dagoret Guillaume | |
Fontaine | Dagoret Francis | |
La Borde | Amevet Gilles | |
La Borde | Baudelot Mickael | |
La Borde | Amevet Christophe | |
La Borde | Chéreau Patrick | |
La Borde | Chéreau Geoffroy | |
La Borde | Richardson Brice | |
Pécy | Piquet Sylvain | |
Pécy | Biseux Francois | |
Pécy | Herbert Jérémie | |
Pécy | Piquet Sebastien | |
Pécy | Quillet Grégory | |
Pécy | Monnet Brian | |
Pécy | Knobloch Nicolas | |
Pécy | Merger Jean Noel | |
Savigny | Crépaux Jonathan | |
Verneuil | Lantenoy Jérome | |
Verneuil | Bégat Marion | |
Verneuil | Maillet José | |
Vulaines | Venet Laurent | |
Vulaines | Semelagne Alexis | |
RESULTATS
1°) Durand Nicolas (Bois le Roi) NC 2°) Amevet Christophe (La Borde) 85 3°) Colladon Sebastien (Bois le Roi) NC 4°) Piquet Sylvain (Pécy) 90 5°) Quillet Grégory (Pécy) NC 6°) Chéreau Geoffroy (La Borde) 90 7°) Dagoret Guillaume (Fontaine) 85 8°) Auffret Jérome (Arbonne) NC
| 1°) Merger Jean Noel (Pécy) NC 2°) Foy Serge (Pantin) NC 3°) Louchet Serge (Fontaine) 85 4°) Maillet José (Verneuil) 80
|
1°) Foy Serge (Pantin) NC 2°) Monnet Brian (Pécy) NC 3°) Feuillet Jérémie (Fontaine) 90 4°) Lalaurie Fred (Fontaine) 90 5°) Crépaux Jonathan (Savigny) NC 6°) Baudelot Mickael (La Borde) 90 7°) Chéreau Geoffroy (La Borde) 90 8°) Auffret Jérome (Arbonne) NC
| 1°) Piquet Sébastien (Pécy) 75 2°) Knobloch Nicolas (Pécy) 75 3°) Louchet Serge (Fontaine) 85 4°) Herbert Jérémie (Pécy) 85 5°) Doucet Dominique (Bois le Roi) 75 6°) Piquet Sylvain (Pécy) 90 7°) Maillet José (Verneuil) 85 8°) Dagoret Matthieu (Fontaine) 80
|
1°) Knobloch/Biseux (Pécy) 2°) Venet/Semelagne (Vulaines) 3°) Garnier/Ross (Verneuil) 4°) Hamon/Genot (Chaumes) 5°) Dagoret M/Doucet (Bois le Roi) 6°) Jaslet/Louchet (Fontaine) 7°) Merget/Maillet (Verneuil) 8°) Richardson/Amevet C (La Borde)
| 1°) Letache Johnny (Chaumes) 55 2°) Venet Laurent (Vulaines) 65 3°) Selemagne Alexis (Vulaines) 65 4°) Biseux Francois (Pécy) 60 5°) Knobbloch Nicolas (Pécy) 75 6°) Bierry Marc Antoine (Chaumes) 60 7°) Hamon Brice (Chaumes) 65 8°) Genot Sebastien (Chaumes) 70 |